Kestrel Row · Spring / Summer 2027 Updated Oct 23, 2026 Order form
Sample sheet from a demo store. Make yours from your Shopify products
Wholesale line sheet

Kestrel Row

Everyday Collection
Spring / Summer 2027

Opening order
$300 minimum
Reorders
$150 minimum
Payment
Net 30
Ship window
Ships in 2 weeks
The line18 styles · Wholesale / MSRP in USD
Tap a style to circle it for your order.
Halo RingKR-502$74 / $148Rose Gold BandKR-501$48 / $96Seven Stone BraceletKR-404$23 / $46Pavé BangleKR-403$44 / $88Anchor Leather WrapKR-402$26 / $52Anchor Chain BraceletKR-401$24 / $48Turquoise DropsKR-304$20 / $40Night Sky DropsKR-303$22 / $44Wing StudsKR-302$18 / $36Marbled Stone StudsKR-301$19 / $38Amethyst Point PendantKR-208$31 / $62Threader LariatKR-207$27 / $54Fine Cable ChainKR-206$21 / $42Coin Drop NecklaceKR-205-1$36 / $72Layered Bar NecklaceKR-204-1$42 / $84Swallow NecklaceKR-203$29 / $58Paper Crane Necklace, SilverKR-202$32 / $64Paper Crane NecklaceKR-201$34 / $68
Halo Ring
Style KR-502

Halo Ring

$74Wholesale
$148MSRP
3Min units

A pale stone in a ring of small stones, on a rose gold band.

Sizes
5 · 6 · 7 · 8 · 9
OrderAdd quantities
One color
Rose Gold Band
Style KR-501

Rose Gold Band

$48Wholesale
$96MSRP
3Min units

A plain rose gold band, comfort fit.

Sizes
5 · 6 · 7 · 8 · 9
OrderAdd quantities
One color
Seven Stone Bracelet
Style KR-404

Seven Stone Bracelet

$23Wholesale
$46MSRP
3Min units

Seven stone beads in a row on a stretch cord.

Sizes
S/M · M/L
OrderAdd quantities
One color
Pavé Bangle
Style KR-403

Pavé Bangle

$44Wholesale
$88MSRP
3Min units

A thin gold bangle set with a row of small stones.

Sizes
S/M · M/L
OrderAdd quantities
One color
Anchor Leather Wrap
Style KR-402

Anchor Leather Wrap

$26Wholesale
$52MSRP
3Min units

Two turns of leather cord closed with a gold anchor.

Colors
Oxblood, Navy
OrderAdd quantities
Oxblood
Navy
Anchor Chain Bracelet
Style KR-401

Anchor Chain Bracelet

$24Wholesale
$48MSRP
3Min units

A gold anchor on a fine chain with a lobster clasp.

Sizes
6.5" · 7"
OrderAdd quantities
One color
Turquoise Drops
Style KR-304

Turquoise Drops

$20Wholesale
$40MSRP
3Min units

Turquoise beads on gold hooks.

OrderAdd quantities
One color
Night Sky Drops
Style KR-303

Night Sky Drops

$22Wholesale
$44MSRP
3Min units

Deep blue glass set in silver on a short drop.

OrderAdd quantities
One color
Wing Studs
Style KR-302

Wing Studs

$18Wholesale
$36MSRP
3Min units

A pair of silver wings, small enough to wear every day.

OrderAdd quantities
One color
Marbled Stone Studs
Style KR-301

Marbled Stone Studs

$19Wholesale
$38MSRP
3Min units

Small round studs in a grey marbled stone.

OrderAdd quantities
One color
Amethyst Point Pendant
Style KR-208

Amethyst Point Pendant

$31Wholesale
$62MSRP
3Min units

A raw amethyst point on a beaded silver chain.

OrderAdd quantities
One color
Threader Lariat
Style KR-207

Threader Lariat

$27Wholesale
$54MSRP
3Min units

A sterling lariat that drops through its own loop.

OrderAdd quantities
One color
Fine Cable Chain
Style KR-206

Fine Cable Chain

$21Wholesale
$42MSRP
3Min units

The plain chain the pendants hang on, sold on its own.

OrderAdd quantities
One color
Coin Drop Necklace
Style KR-205-1

Coin Drop Necklace

$36Wholesale
$72MSRP
3Min units

Two strands with small gold coins and a few blue beads.

OrderAdd quantities
One color
Layered Bar Necklace
Style KR-204-1

Layered Bar Necklace

$42Wholesale
$84MSRP
3Min units

Three fine chains on one clasp: a bar, a bead and a plain strand.

OrderAdd quantities
One color
Swallow Necklace
Style KR-203

Swallow Necklace

$29Wholesale
$58MSRP
3Min units

A small gold swallow set off to one side of the chain.

OrderAdd quantities
One color
Paper Crane Necklace, Silver
Style KR-202

Paper Crane Necklace, Silver

$32Wholesale
$64MSRP
3Min units

The same folded crane in sterling silver, on a slightly heavier chain.

OrderAdd quantities
One color
Paper Crane Necklace
Style KR-201

Paper Crane Necklace

$34Wholesale
$68MSRP
3Min units

A folded crane in gold on a fine cable chain.

OrderAdd quantities
One color
Kestrel Row · Spring / Summer 2027Wholesale prices, confidential
Wholesale line sheet

Kestrel Row

Everyday Collection
Spring / Summer 2027

Opening order
$300 minimum
Reorders
$150 minimum
Payment
Net 30
Ship window
Ships in 2 weeks
The line18 styles · Wholesale / MSRP in USD
Tap a style to circle it for your order.
Halo RingKR-502$74 / $148
Rose Gold BandKR-501$48 / $96
Seven Stone BraceletKR-404$23 / $46
Pavé BangleKR-403$44 / $88
Anchor Leather WrapKR-402$26 / $52
Anchor Chain BraceletKR-401$24 / $48
Turquoise DropsKR-304$20 / $40
Night Sky DropsKR-303$22 / $44
Wing StudsKR-302$18 / $36
Marbled Stone StudsKR-301$19 / $38
Amethyst Point PendantKR-208$31 / $62
Threader LariatKR-207$27 / $54
Fine Cable ChainKR-206$21 / $42
Coin Drop NecklaceKR-205-1$36 / $72
Layered Bar NecklaceKR-204-1$42 / $84
Swallow NecklaceKR-203$29 / $58
Paper Crane Necklace, SilverKR-202$32 / $64
Paper Crane NecklaceKR-201$34 / $68
Kestrel RowEveryday Collection · Spring / Summer 2027Wholesale / MSRP in USD

Halo Ring

$74WSP · MSRP $148

A pale stone in a ring of small stones, on a rose gold band.

StyleKR-502 Sizes5 6 7 8 9 Min3 units
Style KR-502 · Min 356789Units
One color

Rose Gold Band

$48WSP · MSRP $96

A plain rose gold band, comfort fit.

StyleKR-501 Sizes5 6 7 8 9 Min3 units
Style KR-501 · Min 356789Units
One color
Kestrel Row · Spring / Summer 2027Wholesale prices, confidential02 / 10
Kestrel RowEveryday Collection · Spring / Summer 2027Wholesale / MSRP in USD

Seven Stone Bracelet

$23WSP · MSRP $46

Seven stone beads in a row on a stretch cord.

StyleKR-404 SizesS/M M/L Min3 units
Style KR-404 · Min 3S/MM/LUnits
One color

Pavé Bangle

$44WSP · MSRP $88

A thin gold bangle set with a row of small stones.

StyleKR-403 SizesS/M M/L Min3 units
Style KR-403 · Min 3S/MM/LUnits
One color
Kestrel Row · Spring / Summer 2027Wholesale prices, confidential03 / 10
Kestrel RowEveryday Collection · Spring / Summer 2027Wholesale / MSRP in USD

Anchor Leather Wrap

$26WSP · MSRP $52

Two turns of leather cord closed with a gold anchor.

StyleKR-402 Min3 units Oxblood, Navy
Style KR-402 · Min 3Qty
Oxblood
Navy

Anchor Chain Bracelet

$24WSP · MSRP $48

A gold anchor on a fine chain with a lobster clasp.

StyleKR-401 Sizes6.5" 7" Min3 units
Style KR-401 · Min 36.5"7"Units
One color
Kestrel Row · Spring / Summer 2027Wholesale prices, confidential04 / 10
Kestrel RowEveryday Collection · Spring / Summer 2027Wholesale / MSRP in USD

Turquoise Drops

$20WSP · MSRP $40

Turquoise beads on gold hooks.

StyleKR-304 Min3 units
Style KR-304 · Min 3Qty

Night Sky Drops

$22WSP · MSRP $44

Deep blue glass set in silver on a short drop.

StyleKR-303 Min3 units
Style KR-303 · Min 3Qty
Kestrel Row · Spring / Summer 2027Wholesale prices, confidential05 / 10
Kestrel RowEveryday Collection · Spring / Summer 2027Wholesale / MSRP in USD

Wing Studs

$18WSP · MSRP $36

A pair of silver wings, small enough to wear every day.

StyleKR-302 Min3 units
Style KR-302 · Min 3Qty

Marbled Stone Studs

$19WSP · MSRP $38

Small round studs in a grey marbled stone.

StyleKR-301 Min3 units
Style KR-301 · Min 3Qty
Kestrel Row · Spring / Summer 2027Wholesale prices, confidential06 / 10
Kestrel RowEveryday Collection · Spring / Summer 2027Wholesale / MSRP in USD

Amethyst Point Pendant

$31WSP · MSRP $62

A raw amethyst point on a beaded silver chain.

StyleKR-208 Min3 units
Style KR-208 · Min 3Qty

Threader Lariat

$27WSP · MSRP $54

A sterling lariat that drops through its own loop.

StyleKR-207 Min3 units
Style KR-207 · Min 3Qty
Kestrel Row · Spring / Summer 2027Wholesale prices, confidential07 / 10
Kestrel RowEveryday Collection · Spring / Summer 2027Wholesale / MSRP in USD

Fine Cable Chain

$21WSP · MSRP $42

The plain chain the pendants hang on, sold on its own.

StyleKR-206 Min3 units
Style KR-206 · Min 3Qty

Coin Drop Necklace

$36WSP · MSRP $72

Two strands with small gold coins and a few blue beads.

StyleKR-205-1 Min3 units
Style KR-205-1 · Min 3Qty
Kestrel Row · Spring / Summer 2027Wholesale prices, confidential08 / 10
Kestrel RowEveryday Collection · Spring / Summer 2027Wholesale / MSRP in USD

Layered Bar Necklace

$42WSP · MSRP $84

Three fine chains on one clasp: a bar, a bead and a plain strand.

StyleKR-204-1 Min3 units
Style KR-204-1 · Min 3Qty

Swallow Necklace

$29WSP · MSRP $58

A small gold swallow set off to one side of the chain.

StyleKR-203 Min3 units
Style KR-203 · Min 3Qty
Kestrel Row · Spring / Summer 2027Wholesale prices, confidential09 / 10
Kestrel RowEveryday Collection · Spring / Summer 2027Wholesale / MSRP in USD

Paper Crane Necklace, Silver

$32WSP · MSRP $64

The same folded crane in sterling silver, on a slightly heavier chain.

StyleKR-202 Min3 units
Style KR-202 · Min 3Qty

Paper Crane Necklace

$34WSP · MSRP $68

A folded crane in gold on a fine cable chain.

StyleKR-201 Min3 units
Style KR-201 · Min 3Qty
Kestrel Row · Spring / Summer 2027Wholesale prices, confidential10 / 10
Kestrel RowEveryday Collection · Spring / Summer 2027Order form

Order form

StyleColorQuantity by sizeWSPUnitsTotal
Halo Ring
KR-502 · min 3
One color 56789 $74
Rose Gold Band
KR-501 · min 3
One color 56789 $48
Seven Stone Bracelet
KR-404 · min 3
One color S/MM/L $23
Pavé Bangle
KR-403 · min 3
One color S/MM/L $44
Anchor Leather Wrap
KR-402 · min 3
Oxblood Qty $26
Navy Qty $26
Anchor Chain Bracelet
KR-401 · min 3
One color 6.5"7" $24
Turquoise Drops
KR-304 · min 3
One color Qty $20
Night Sky Drops
KR-303 · min 3
One color Qty $22
Wing Studs
KR-302 · min 3
One color Qty $18
Marbled Stone Studs
KR-301 · min 3
One color Qty $19
Amethyst Point Pendant
KR-208 · min 3
One color Qty $31
Threader Lariat
KR-207 · min 3
One color Qty $27
Fine Cable Chain
KR-206 · min 3
One color Qty $21
Coin Drop Necklace
KR-205-1 · min 3
One color Qty $36
Layered Bar Necklace
KR-204-1 · min 3
One color Qty $42
Swallow Necklace
KR-203 · min 3
One color Qty $29
Kestrel Row · Spring / Summer 2027Wholesale prices, confidentialOrder 01 / 02
Kestrel RowEveryday Collection · Spring / Summer 2027Order form

Order form

StyleColorQuantity by sizeWSPUnitsTotal
Paper Crane Necklace, Silver
KR-202 · min 3
One color Qty $32
Paper Crane Necklace
KR-201 · min 3
One color Qty $34
Order total